Is Heinz Dijon Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Pectin, Sugar, Spices. Contains Mustard, Sulphites.
Check Heinz Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


