Is Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


