Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring

Check Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Heinz Easy Squeeze 20 Oz | Spoonful