Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Hello Kitty Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Pasta Shapes (45%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, May Contain Egg

Check Heinz Hello Kitty Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Hello Kitty Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Heinz Hello Kitty Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce | Spoonful