Is Heinz Ketchup, Tomato 114 oz (7 lb 2 oz) 3.23 kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Ketchup, Tomato 114 oz (7 lb 2 oz) 3.23 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Ketchup, Tomato 114 oz (7 lb 2 oz) 3.23 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Ketchup, Tomato 114 oz (7 lb 2 oz) 3.23 kg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


