Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Minion Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta Shapes (46%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomatoes (42%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D Allergens: see ingredients

Check Heinz Minion Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Minion Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Heinz Minion Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots | Spoonful