Is Heinz Original Tomato Ketchup NET WT 101 oz (6 lb 5 oz) 2.86kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Original Tomato Ketchup NET WT 101 oz (6 lb 5 oz) 2.86kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Original Tomato Ketchup NET WT 101 oz (6 lb 5 oz) 2.86kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Original Tomato Ketchup NET WT 101 oz (6 lb 5 oz) 2.86kg is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


