Is Heinz Oxtail Dry Cup Soup - 62g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Onion, Potato Starch, Flavourings (Contain Milk, Barley, Celery), Garlic, Dextrose, Colour - Plain Caramel, Cornflour, Oxtail, Sugar, Salt, Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Beef Extract, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Modified Cornflour

Check Heinz Oxtail Dry Cup Soup - 62g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Oxtail Dry Cup Soup - 62g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep