Is Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomatoes (41%), Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Acid - Citric Acid, Spice, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D
Check Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


