Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Sriracha Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES.

Check Heinz Sriracha Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Sriracha Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking
Wheat Free? Heinz Sriracha Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful