Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup, 44 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup, 44 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup, 44 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup, 44 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


