Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sweetened With Honey - 31 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled White Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Spice.
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sweetened With Honey - 31 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sweetened With Honey - 31 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Sweetened With Honey - 31 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


