Is Helados Mexico Coconut Coco Con Crema Premium Ice Cream Bar, Coconut Coco Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WATER CANE SUGAR, COCONUT, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVOR, TARA GUM, SALT.
Check Helados Mexico Coconut Coco Con Crema Premium Ice Cream Bar, Coconut Coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helados Mexico Coconut Coco Con Crema Premium Ice Cream Bar, Coconut Coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


