Is Helados Mexico Orange Cream Premium Ice Cream Bar, Orange Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, TURMERIC FOR COLOR.

Check Helados Mexico Orange Cream Premium Ice Cream Bar, Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Helados Mexico Orange Cream Premium Ice Cream Bar, Orange Cream | Spoonful