Is HELICOPTER CANDY FAN Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE CANDY INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS (TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER).
Check HELICOPTER CANDY FAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HELICOPTER CANDY FAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


