Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hello Kitty Rose Plasters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PE Material

Check Hello Kitty Rose Plasters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hello Kitty Rose Plasters is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Hello Kitty Rose Plasters | Spoonful