Is Hello my name is Strawberry Cheesecake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Filled milk chocolate with strawberry cream cheese (37%) and biscuit pieces (3%)

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, palm oil, cocoa mass, skimmed milk yoghurt powder, lactose, skimmed milk powder, wheat flour, cream cheese powder (1%), strawberries (1%), emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural flavourings, glucose fructose syrup, lemon juice concentrate, salt, flavouring, raising agent (ammonium carbonate and sodium carbonate), may contain hazelnuts, almonds and other nuts, milk chocolate contains: cocoa solids: 30% min, milk solids: 14% min,

Check Hello my name is Strawberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go