Is HemisFares™ Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp, Tomato Concentrate, Sunflower Seed Oil, Basil, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Celery, Fructose, Salt, L-ascorbic Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check HemisFares™ Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HemisFares™ Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HemisFares™ Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


