Is Della Rosa Stone Baked Herb & Garlic Pizza Base 2 pack Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Pizza Base (Wheat Flour, Water, Canola Oil , Salt, Sugar, Yeast), Garlic Chilli Mix (5%) (Garlic ( 0.3%) (Sulphites), Onion (0.1%) (Sulphites), Water , Canola Oil, Rosemary (0.1%) & Chilli (0.1%)).
Check Della Rosa Stone Baked Herb & Garlic Pizza Base 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Della Rosa Stone Baked Herb & Garlic Pizza Base 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


