Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herbal Essences Base 95ml Deep Repair Moroccan Argan Oil Elixir Conditioner Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Parfum, Hexamethylindanopyran, Benzyl Benzoate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalyl Acetate, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Vanillin, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Pinene, Trimethylcyclopentenyl Methylisopentenol, Eugenol, Benzyl Alcohol, Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark Oil

Check Herbal Essences Base 95ml Deep Repair Moroccan Argan Oil Elixir Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Soy Free? Herbal Essences Base 95ml Deep Repair Moroccan Argan Oil Elixir Conditioner | Spoonful