Is Hernandez Bakery Gelatina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WATER, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Hernandez Bakery Gelatina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hernandez Bakery Gelatina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


