Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HERR'S Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag (Pack of 24, Total of 24 Oz) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, and/or Sunflower Oil), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Salt, Honey, Cheese Cultures, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Enzyme (Lipase).

Check HERR'S Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag (Pack of 24, Total of 24 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERR'S Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag (Pack of 24, Total of 24 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? HERR'S Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag (Pack of 24, Total of 24 Oz) | Spoonful