Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalk Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 4-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains one or more of the following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt, Lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Malted Barley Flour, Citric Acid, and Natural Flavor.
Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalk Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 4-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalk Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 4-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Where to buy
Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalk Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 4-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


