This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalt Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains one or more of the following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt, Lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Malted Barley Flour, Citric Acid, and Natural Flavor.

Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalt Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalt Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Wheat Free? Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalt Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags | Spoonful