This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Jalapeno, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Torula Yeast, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sodium Diacetate, Chipotle Pepper, Dried Parsley, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate, Spice Extracts, Paprika Extracts, and Natural and Artificial Flavors.

Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Jalapeno, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Jalapeno, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Herr's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Jalapeno, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags | Spoonful