Is Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt, Spices (Including Mustard And Celery), Corn Maltodextrin, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Red Pepper, And Natural Flavor.
Check Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


