Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hershey's Peppermint Bark Bells Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, And/or Safflower Oil), Chocolate, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (milk), Cocoa Butter. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Cornstarch, Lecithin (soy), Oil Of Peppermint, Pgpr, Artificial Color (red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake), Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk, Soy. Manufactured on the same equipment that processes Peanuts.

Check Hershey's Peppermint Bark Bells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hershey's Peppermint Bark Bells | Spoonful