Is Herta Jumbo Frankfurter Hot Dogs x4 360g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat (73.2%), Water, Pork Fat, Salt, Dextrose, Milk Proteins, Lactose ( Milk ), Wheat Fibre, Pea Protein Isolate Yeast, Flavourings, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Culture, Beechwood Smoke
Check Herta Jumbo Frankfurter Hot Dogs x4 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herta Jumbo Frankfurter Hot Dogs x4 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


