Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HICKORY BACON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HICKORY BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? HICKORY BACON | Spoonful