Is HICKORY BACON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HICKORY BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMeal Prep


