Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HICKORY HARVEST FOODS, SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR PEANUT OIL, WITH CITRIC ACID ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE, AND SALT.

Check HICKORY HARVEST FOODS, SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? HICKORY HARVEST FOODS, SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS | Spoonful