Is HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, AND SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSalad


