Is HICKORY SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK TURKEY, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check HICKORY SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Poultry · Slice


