Is HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY HAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep


