Is High Fibre Bran Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
72% Wheat Bran, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12, Niacin, Thiamin, Vitamin D, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin.
Check High Fibre Bran against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Fibre Bran in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep


