Is HIGH POTENCY HEMP EXTRACT CAPSULES Oat Free?

Ingredients
FULL-SPECTRUM NANOENCAPSULATED PHYTOCANNABINOID- RICH HEMP EXTRACT, FOOD STARCH- MODIFIED, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, XANTHAN GUM
Check HIGH POTENCY HEMP EXTRACT CAPSULES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH POTENCY HEMP EXTRACT CAPSULES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


