Is High Valley Orchard Gummi Christmas Trees Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PECTINS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC, RED #40, BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check High Valley Orchard Gummi Christmas Trees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Valley Orchard Gummi Christmas Trees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


