Is Hill Country Fare Peeled Whole Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Hill Country Fare Peeled Whole Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Peeled Whole Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf San Marzano - 28 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
Hunt's Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes, 28 oz, 28 OZ
CHEESE ENCHILADA MADE WITH ORGANIC BEANS, CORN & TOMATOES WHOLE MEALS, CHEESE
DICED PETITE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Peeled Whole Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing


