Is Hillside Harvest Original Hot Pepper Sauce, Original Hot Pepper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLES, HOT PEPPERS, HONEY, LEMON JUICE, GINGER, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM
Check Hillside Harvest Original Hot Pepper Sauce, Original Hot Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillside Harvest Original Hot Pepper Sauce, Original Hot Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


