Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hillview Tasty Cheese Slices 750g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Enzyme (Non An imal Rennet).

Check Hillview Tasty Cheese Slices 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Hillview Tasty Cheese Slices 750g | Spoonful