Is Him Yum Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Cane Sugar, *Coconut Milk (*Coconut Extract, Water, *Guar Gum), Sea Salt, Cream of Tartar, *Vanilla Extract and *Vanilla Beans *ORGANIC
Check Him Yum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Him Yum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


