This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Hip Pop Tropical Peach Fizzy Drink 4x330ml Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Fibre (Tapioca, Acacia, Guar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Peach Juice from Concentrate, Mango Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings

Check Hip Pop Tropical Peach Fizzy Drink 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Hip Pop Tropical Peach Fizzy Drink 4x330ml | Spoonful