Is HiPP Organic Tomato & Vegetable Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes* (58 %), Carrots*, Potatoes*, Tomato Paste*, Ground Rice*, Onions*, Sunflower Oil*, Rice Starch*, *Organic
Check HiPP Organic Tomato & Vegetable Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HiPP Organic Tomato & Vegetable Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HiPP Organic Tomato & Vegetable Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


