Is Hlth Punk Organic Smart Food Smoked Harissa Deep Spicy Thang Chili Paste, Smoked Harissa Deep Spicy Thang Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SMOKED PAPRIKA*, OLIVE OIL*, SEA SALT, CAYENNE*, SWEET PAPRIKA*, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CUMIN*, GARLIC*, CORIANDER*, ONION*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, OREGANO*, TURMERIC*, BLACK PEPPER*.

Check Hlth Punk Organic Smart Food Smoked Harissa Deep Spicy Thang Chili Paste, Smoked Harissa Deep Spicy Thang against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping