Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hodmedods British White Quinoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check Hodmedods British White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hodmedods British White Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad
Lactose Free? Hodmedods British White Quinoa | Spoonful