Is Hodmedods British White Quinoa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa
Check Hodmedods British White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hodmedods British White Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hodmedods British White Quinoa is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


