Is Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Garlic, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extracts Of Paprika, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate
Check Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatyPeppery
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


