Is Hofmann's Whipped Butter Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Honey, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sugar, Salt, Cinnamon, Lecithin (soy), Vegetable Monoglycerides, Pea Protein, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Quality), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Hofmann's Whipped Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hofmann's Whipped Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


