Is Holic Foods Tahiniholic Tahini Sauce & Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tahini, Tomato, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Salt, Aleppo, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Pepper
Check Holic Foods Tahiniholic Tahini Sauce & Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holic Foods Tahiniholic Tahini Sauce & Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


