Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holiday Gift Set Lavender Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/eau/aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride (Sea Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Peg-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Sodium Lauroamphoacetate, Disodium Edta, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine Lactate, Citric Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Oil, Linalool

Check Holiday Gift Set Lavender against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Gift Set Lavender is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Soy Free? Holiday Gift Set Lavender | Spoonful